Студенти, які отримали диплом з відзнакою

  • 1946
    Жебеньова Т.П.
    Ткачук О.І.
    Шаповалова В.О.
    Носач О.В.
    Радкевич О.В.
    Чередніченко Р.К.
    Шепіль А.П.
  • 1948
    Гавриченко М.Ф.
    Крючко К.Ф.
    Ларенцева Н.С.
    Лизогуб Г.І.
    Пересадько З.П.
    Пелипенко В.Л.
    Рувинська О.М.
    Сахненко Н.Д.
    Северин В.М.
    Сіробаба З.Й.
    Покарева Г.П.
    Чернігель К.Л.
    Шибанова Т.А.
    Шотт Е.Р.
    Юдкевич Т.А.
    Линник-Скринник А.Г.
  • 1949
    Вайнер В.З.
    Гузей В.О.
    Кисельова Е.О.
    Комісаров Д.С.
    Конченко Т.К.
    Матяш Н.П.
    Муха М.С.
    Нечай І.Т.
    Рашевська Р.Д.
    Руденко Н.Н.
    Русецька Л.Г.
    Рибка Г.Т.
    Супрун В.Ф.
    Уланська З.П.;
  • 1950
    Прищенко В.П.
    Кураш А.І.
    Логвинов Д.Т.
    Литвин А.П.
    Морозов О.М.
    Рашевська К.І.
    Рудаков В.В.
    Саєнко К.І.
  • 1951
    Бондаренко Т.П.
    Дейнека А.І.
    Журавльова Ж.О.
    Криштоп Б.Г.
    Курилова В.Д.
    Облогін В.М.
    Свободний П.П.
    Ступак В.П.
    Туля О.Я.
    Шепотько Л.О.
  • 1952
    Бондарєв О.П.
    Гончаренко А.М.
    Денисенко В.Д.
    Каменець В.П.
    Коваленко Т.Я.
    Попова Л.П.
    Коломієць А.А.
    Коноваленко Л.Я.
    Коробейніков М.Ф.
    Шевченко Л.О.
    Бабак О.Г.
    Лоза П.Т.
    Пужай В.П.
    Шигимага Т.І.
    Стригунова Т.Ф.
    Суркова Н.І.
    Тверезовський М.Т.
    Фокіна В.П.
    Шинкаренко З.А.
  • 1953
    Дрига Н.В.
    Дяговець Н.С.
    Кириченко М.Ф.
    Лакштанова Л.М.
    Тинякова Н.В.
    Федь А.В.
  • 1954
    Аніщенко Е.Є.
    Бережний М.І.
    Братушка Г.Ф.
    Дробишева Л.О.
    Кравченко Л.Г.
    Крамаренко Г.Т.
    Лантухова Л.С.
    Лічман М.Г.
    Молчанов А.Д.
    Назаренко Н.І.
    Пічугін С.О.
    Понятовська Н.А.
    Примаков О.А.
    Рогачев С.І.
    Смилова В.Ю.
    Струневська Т.В.
    Сумцова Ж.М.
    Шевченко Н.І.
    Шейко Г.О.
  • 1955
    Бакро В.І.
    Губський В.В.
    Дудченко Г.І.
    Д’ячкова Н.М.
    Зайцев В.В.
    Колинько І.Д.
    Кудін О.В.
    Лазоренко М.А.
    Мартиненко В.І.
    Марченко Л.М.
    Негрієва М.І.
    Омельченко В.Т.
    Плавич Н.М.
    Позняк Г.П.
    Сінько Л.В.
  • 1956
    Азарова М.С.
    Бутенко Н.А.
    Ганжа Н.Г.
    Гаркуша О.М.
    Гриценко Л.П.
    Жигунова А.А.
    Катрущенко А.М.
    Коцюбенко Т.С.
    Логвін Ю.І.
    Ярош А.Д.
    Головін М.П.
    Макаров М.М.
    Безматьєв І.Д.
    Кузнєцова М.І.
  • 1957
    Акіншина Г.В.
    Домахіна В.Г.
    Землянська С.Г.
    Кальченко Л.П.
    Мащенко Є.С.
    Олефіренко І.С.
    Підопригора В.А.
    Резніченко А.М.
    Роженко Р.В.
    Терновцова М.Г.
    Хуторной В.П.
    Шаповал О.О.
    Ярошенко Л.Т.
    Ятленко В.Г.
    Патрин А.Ф.
    Мацилюх І.Н.
    Ташаїнський Г.С.
    Леушин В.І.
  • 1958
    Вагнер С.Я.
    Глейзер М.Г.
    Каплін-Терська Ж.Б. Коробова Л.Ф. Левченко А.П.
    Немцева Г.М
    Румянцева Л.С.
    Рябенька Л.В.
    Тарасенко Н.А.
    Терещенко І.П.
    Чаленко Л.І.
    Черкащина В.В.
  • 1959
    Богунова В.І.
    Висоцька Г.В.
    Кошеленко О.О.
    Крамарева З.М.
    Ковтун О.І.
    Лебедєва І.В.
    Підхомутникова В.О.
    Тихонова В.П.
    Циндренко В.А.
    Шаміс Ц.М.
    Вакал Л.Є.
    Гуляєва Р.А.
    Клиценко Л.П.
    Коваленко В.П.
    Ухо М.А.
    Колодько Л.М.
    Никитенко В.О.
    Сита Л.Б.
    Федорченко А.Г.
    Шаміна Л.П.
    Юдашкіна Р.С.
    Агафонов П.Н.
  • 1960
    Лебедик Н.М.
    Лутаєнко В.І.
    Максименко Н.О.
    Пивовар В.О.
    Малосай Л.О.
    Ніколаєва О.К.
    Семерня В.І.
    Мороз П.І.
    Скиба В.Я.
    Спекторенко В.П.
    Стешенко Н.А.
    Тарасов В.М.
  • 1961
    Басман В.Я.
    Бурлюк В.Г.
    Луценко О.М.
    Коленко Ю.П.
    Луценко О.М.
    Любченко В.І.
    Ляпощенко В.М.
    Міщенко А.М.
    Одинцова В.І.
    Сафронов В.В.
    Шаповал Ф.М.
    Леонов М.Д.
    Острога М.Л.
  • 1962
    Бруньова В.І.
    Головенко Н.В.
    Луговська Г.П.
    Коновалова С.О.
    Міщенко О.І.
    Швець С.М.
    Яцина М.Л.
  • 1963
    Михайлик В.А.
    Орлов В.А.
    Труфаненко І.Б.
    Хавкіна І.М.
    Шрамченко В.А.
  • 1964
    Василенко О.І.
    Чурилова В.Є.
    Шумкова А.О.
  • 1965
    Голуб В.Д.
    Павлова З.В.
    Полякова С.Д.
    Сигида В.П.
    Слободинська В.П.
    Мернецька Н.М.
  • 1966
    Лисенко Л.Я.
    Мостепан Н.І.
    Тимченко А.М.
    Трухіна В.З.
    Харченко В.П.
    Шевченко Г.В.
  • 1967
    Зайцева І.М.
    Анікієва Г.І.
    Співакова Л.К.
    Гнєздилова Н.Б.
    Шевченко В.А.
  • 1968
    Бережна Л.П.
    Кругляк Л.М.
    Пшеничний М.Я.
  • 1969
    Говорун В.О.
    Дем’яненко О.М.
    Клименко В.М.
    Остапенко А.П.
    Плаксин В.Є.
    Сьома Л.Л.
    Старченко Г.К.
  • 1970
    Бессараб О.С.
    Плющ Н.М.
  • 1971
    Конєв Г.П.
    Лушпа Г.М.
  • 1972
    Авершина Н.Д.
    Андрусенко В.П.
    Бєлая Т.І.
    Бойко А.М.
    Бутенко В.М.
    Вертель В.В.
    Дибенко Н.О.
    Ковальова В.М.
    Пирог Л.М.
    Рубаненко Л.М. Шаренко Б.М.
    Шестак Л.І.
    Ярошенко В.П.
  • 1973
    Бихаленко З.І.
    Бесплем’яний Ю.М.
    Бондар С.Ф.
    Верчик Л.О.
    Докашенко М.П.
    Іваненко М.І.
    Кабанова Т.О.
    Клуссон Н.Ю.
    Корощенко В.О.
    Латушко Л.М.
    Міненко А.А.
    Пшенична Н.Я.
    Скиба А.І.
    Сумченко Л.В.
  • 1974
    Бундюк М.М.
    Голуб Р.В.
    Дремлюга Л.Л.
    Калиниченко О.В.
    Коротич Т.С.
    Вовченко О.С.
    Лістунов В.П.
    Махоня В.В.
    Кочевих Т.П.
    Нікітенко В.О.
    Орєхов О.О.
    Павлун Л.І.
    Пилипець В.Г.
    Титаренко А.Г.
    Хорунжая Л.В.
    Шапошнікова О.В.
  • 1975
    Гончаренко Л.І.
    Бахтин М.М.
    Гуринова О.М.
    Демиденко В.П.
    Жук Г.Ф.
    Маклакова О.М.
    Міщенко О.С.
    Оверченко Л.С.
    Павленко В.Є.
    Стародворська Т.В..
  • 1976
    Авершина Т.Д.
    Батута В.Л.
    Будко Л.І.
    Горбунко Г.М.
    Дендеря М.С.
    Добидовський О.М.
    Дрозд С.І.
    Золотухін Ю.Г.
    Зубко Л.М.
    Колесник В.І.
    Лазоренко К.І.
    Лунева В.І.
    Марущенко В.М.
    Меша Т.П.
    Пилипченко Б.В.
    Полонська А.М.
    Роєнко В.П.
    Сердюк Т.М.
  • 1977
    Влезько М.П.
    Кущ Л.М.
    Олефіренко Н.М.
    Плескач Ю.М.
    Педич В.Ф.
    Погорєлий І.В.
    Скачков В.І.
    Северин О.І.
    Соколова Т.М.
    Токарєва Р.М.
    Турчина Т.П.
    Чичик В.І.
    Храпай Н.В.
  • 1978
    Авершина Л.Д.
    Горага Т.О.
    Бабенко В.М.
    Багачева Т.С.
    Влезько Л.І.
    Головань А.А.
    Зіва І.М.
    Клименченко Є.А.
    Луценко Г.А.
    Макаренко К.Д.
    Очеретянська І.Б.
    Савченко К.М.
    Самбурова Т.М.
    Скоромна В.М.
    Якушева Л.М.
  • 1979
    Андросова В.І.
    Безкровна О.О.
    Дьяченко О.В.
    Кравченко І.О.
    Клеп С.В.
    Коваль Ю.М.
    Коваленко Л.М.
    Ламонова Т.І.
    Сірий В.В.
    Скрипченко Г.С.
    Христенко Н.І.
    Шафоростов Б.К.
    Шатілов В.В.
    Шелест В.О.
    Цимбал О.І.
    Ярмоленко Н.І.
    Пирогова А.М.
    Пишняк Г.В.
  • 1980
    Горобівська В.В.
    Дегтярьова І.П.
    Золотухін В.Г.
    Комарова В.В.
    Лазаренко Н.І.
    Мосіна Л.В.
    Шульга В.В.
    Цюпка М.П.
    Павленко Т.О.
    Ткаченко Н.О.
    Скорик Л.М.
    Чернухіна А.Є.
  • 1981
    Білогубець А.М.
    Бурка А.В.
    Вовк О.М.
    Губа О.М.
    Домбровська Е.Л.
    Жадько Г.О.
    Калусенко Л.М.
    Козаченко О.М.
    Кравченко І.В.
    Озерська Л.М.
    Петрущенко М.П.
    Проценко Г.І.
    Сіра Н.В.
    Ткаченко В.О.
    Чекіна Н.О.
    Бабенко В.А.
    Тараненко А.Ф.
  • 1982
    Бадай Н.Б.
    Білоцерковець В.М.
    Вовк Н.В.
    Висіканцева Г.Г.
    Гайдуков О.А.
    Давиденко В.М.
    Колесник Р.О.
    Мельник Л.М.
    Мурза Л.С.
    Панченко Н.М.
    Панченко С.Б.
    Парасочка Н.К.
    Прозорова О.І.
    Сушко О.А.
    Тарасенко О.О.
    Федорко М.М.
    Шатун В.М.
  • 1983
    Босенко А.А.
    Ворона В.М.
    Гончаренко В.М.
    Іванова С.П.
    Клипа Н.А.
    Колодка С.В.
    Кривобока В.М.
    Лобова Н.М.
    Миронов О.В.
    Мичак С.О.
    Панич Т.О.
    Райденко В.В.
    Янголь Л.І.
    Піддубна Н.М.
    Гавриленко М.К.
    Коряк А.П.
  • 1984
    Гармаш Т.А.
    Гончарук В.Л.
    Голубченко І.П.
    Євтухова Л.О.
    Писана Л.В.
    Клюєв В.В.
    Коротенко Л.М.
    Ляпа М.М.
    Мелехова О.Ю.
    Москаленко Л.В.
    Павлюк О.І.
    Федоряк В.М.
    Шут В.М.
    Мельникова Н.В.
  • 1985
    Бондарєва Г.В.
    Гиримюк Я.П.
    Головань С.П.
    Дробязко І.А.
    Дьяченко Л.В.
    Калина Ю.І.
    Кас’ян Т.І.
    Лисковський О.В.
    Лифар І.В.
    Нестеренко Л.М.
    Остапенко Т.І.
    Павленко В.М.
    Петровська А.А.
    Рибалка О.В.
    Федорова В.М.
    Циділкина Т.В.
    Гриненко В.П.
    Обозна Г.Г.
    Сахворук М.О.
  • 1986
    Когут С.М.
    Зінченко Л.В.
    Ховрат І.О.
    Євсюкова О.І.
    Моторна Л.О.
    Шипіль О.К.
    Гевлич Л.І.
    Парієнко А.А.
    Кислий В.Г.
    Мудрик О.К.
    Мерзлов О.С.
    Гоілецький Є.С.
  • 1987
    Бабенко Г.Л.
    Роменська І.Б.
    Почановська І.О.
    Симончук Т.
    Гарбуз Н.В.
    Семушева Н.В.
    Токар Л.М.
    Столярова Т.П.
    Охріменко Л.П.
    Бєлякова І.М.
    Биков В.К.
    Головко М.М.
    Мойсеєнко С.В.
    Пушкаровська І.В.
    Савченко С.М.
    Шинакова В.В.
    Мельникова Т.Г.
    Держановський В.Л.
    Чайка Ю.О.
  • 1988
    Богулов П.А.
    Богулов Р.А.
    Бурлака Л.І.
    Замула О.І.
    Бадрак Т.М.
    Кулик С.І.
    Рибіна Л.О.
    Донець А.І.
    Риндя В.Г.
  • 1989
    Славкова О.П.
    Рибіна Л.О.
    Гречка В.О.
    Гарбуз Н.В.
    Колісниченко С.В.
    Каретник В.М.
    Ковш А.В.
    Кальченко А.М.
    Мякушенко В.М.
    Одокієнко Л.О.
    Руденко М.В.
    Телелейко Р.А.
    Удовиченко Г.В.
    Котенко О.В.
  • 1990
    Жирнова Л.А.
    Ладна О.Я.
    Вудвуд С.В.
    Гончарова Г.В.
    Крилова Т.В.
    Чернякова О.С.
    Бедрик С.І.
    Тутов Ю.В.
    Хитренко В.М.
    Білоконь І.М.
    Білоконь С.М.
    Гладій Л.Б.
    Нагорна Л.І.
    Мазний О.М.
  • 1991
    Плеханов О.В.
    Носилевець В.А.
    Соколов С.В.
    Ластовка В.П.
    Шовиков О.П.
  • 1992
    Гук О.М.
    Єременко І.Л.
    Кривенко Л.О.
    Гевлич Н.І.
    Власова А.Л.
    Колесникова Л.А.
    Нелін О.М.
    Лаврик Є.М.
    Мигаль Н.В.
    Куликов С.О.
  • 1993
    Горбачова О.М.
    Моцненко В.В.
    Фоменко І.М.
    Гордіенко С.О.
    Кравченко С.М.
    Дереколенко А.В.
    Степаненко Л.В.
    Шрамко В.М.
    Ратушняк Н.В.
    Земляна О.А.
  • 1994
    Пилипенко Л.О.
    Ткачук Ю.С.
    Саченко О.Є.
    Матвієвська Н.Л.
    Котова О.О.
    Клименко О.В.
    Барило О.Ф.
    Хворостова З.І.
    Дегтярьова В.М.
  • 1995
    Під’ячева І.І.
    Танасійчук О.М.
    Шворак Л.В.
    Волкова Л.Ю.
    Гончаренко В.П.
    Хвастунова К.Ю.
    Маховицька Л.О.
    Панченко Г.І.
    Бойко Л.В.
    Зеленіна А.М.
    Сумцова Р.В.
    Понич Ю.Ю.
    Бугайченко Ю.Ю.
    Бондар І.Ю.
    Олейник О.А.
    Бойко Т.М.
  • 1996
    Мусієнко А.М.
    Сегеда О.В.
    Молошок Н.І.
    Погорєлова С.В.
    Тимченко Я.Г.
    Ткаченко В.А.
    Саєнко Н.Г.
    Трембач Н.І.
    Малишкіна О.В.
    Кривенко Л.Ф.
    Федірко Н.Г.
    Бабунова Н.А.
    Богданова Л.М.
    Жучкова О.А.
    Ісаєва І.В.
    Лавроненко Т.Л.
    Масленик Л.В.
    Михайліченко О.В.
    Симоник Г.В.
    Храмцова К.М.
    Шабло О.О.
    Вертій О.М.
    Кузіна С.Б.
    Міцук О.І.
    Семеняка О.М.
    Толкушова Т.Ю.
    Гаркавченко О.В.
    Борзенько Г.М.
  • 1997
    Бражник А.А.
    Борисенко О.Ю.
    Войтенко Н.М.
    Грицаєнко О.М.
    Журенко Н.М.
    Іваненко І.А.
    Конотоп Ю.П.
    Курмаєва А.В.
    Нікуліна О.М.
    Шубенко В.В.
    Приходько О.С.
    Сахарова О.В.
    Сурган Н.А.
    Крикун О.В.
    Ляшенко Н.С.
    Кулик О.В.
    Міненко О.А.
    Ковбаса В.М.
    Козир Н.М.
    Прадченко А.М.
    Сокол Н.М.
    Шевцова Н.Г.
    Зігунов О.М.
    Литвинов А.М.
    Чеповський А.М.
  • 1998
    Поливяний І.В.
    Сенченко С.Л.
    Балюра Н.М.
    Дурницька Т.М.
    Сосюрченко В.П.
    Сіряченко В.М.
    Семенов Д.М.
    Бондар Л.М.
    Москаленко А.С.
    Танчик О.М.
    Максимча Т.В.
    Свинаренко В.В.
    Вакуленко І.І.
    Новицька Р.П.
    Яненко В.Б.
    Аксютенко О.В.
    Бєльський О.Ю.
    Бойко А.В.
    Бочкова Н.М.
    Говорун Р.В.
    Дроздова В.О.
    Золотухіна Т.М.
    Нестеренко О.П.
    Остапенко А.П.
    Ревенко Л.В.
  • 1999
    Абрамець А.В.
    Сліпаченко Т.О.
    Сліпаченко Л.О.
    Торба Т.М.
    Доля Н.М.
    Кураш Н.О.
    Войтенко О.М.
    Бобир Н.В.
    Ревенко В.А.
    Кіптенко О.В.
    Колита С.П.
    Соколовський С.Б.
    Нечупієнко В.Г.
    Самофалова М.В.
    Богачова Н.О.
    Іваненко Т.Г.
    Вакула В.В.
    Федорова О.А.
    Коваленко О.В.
    Федоров В.А.
  • 2000
    Скидан М.М.
    Андросов С.М.
    Зуєв С.М.
    Нечипоренко А.О.
    Вареник Т.О.
    Голубченко О.Л.
    Гудим Я.В.
    Дериземля Л.М.
    Красношевська Г.О.
    Куценко Т.В.
    Майборода М.В.
    Попіначенко О.В.
    Трещева Л.В.
    Швехторова І.М.
    Яременко Н.А.
    Гребченко П.О.
    Карасьов А.В.
    Бабич С.М.
    Вихрова В.В.
    Кіншаков В.В.
  • 2001
    Фесенко В.М.
    Бондаренко Н.В.
    Василенко Ю.В.
    Козолуп В.М.
    Хижняк О.А.
    Бойко С.В.
    Гнатик Н.В.
    Затуліна О.С.
    Калита Н.Ю.
    Карачун Л.В.
    Коробєйнікова Ж.В.
    Сойнікова Н.О.
    Шелєміна Н.О.
    Шокола М.М.
    Грек Є.О.
    Скрипка Р.О.
    Коваленко Т.М.
    Крившенко В.М.
    Полякова С.В.
    Северин Л.М.
    Шпакова І.Л.
  • 2002
    Байдак О.С.
    Бережний С.В.
    Бихун О.О.
    Білоус Т.Л.
    Волох С.М.
    Дворник Н.А.
    Квач М.В.
    Сизоненко Д.О.
    Чепік В.І.
    Чергінець В.І.
    Антоненко Т.О.
    Голуб С.В.
    Губін О.А.
    Литовченко О.В.
    Середа Н.О.
    Чічікало Т.С.
  • 2003
    Перевозник А.В.
    Лебеденко Н.С.
    Клещукова Л.В.
    Мусієнко І.М.
    Овсієнко А.М.
    Глянцева Т.В.
    Картава М.М.
    Домашенко М.Д.
    Карелін А.О.
    Цикунов С.В.
    Павличок С.О.
    Котельников М.Є.
    Івченко Ю.М.
    Кукса Н.А.
    Скалозубова Н.І.
    Циганенко О.В.
    Акименко О.Ю.
    Мирошниченко Ю.М.
  • 2004
    Ахмедова Е.І.
    Бондаренко О.М.
    Голодна Ю.С.
    Завалєй С.В.
    Семибратова Г.В.
    Федченко О.М.
    Кочерженко М.Б.
    Бондаренко І.С.
    Рогачова А.В.
    Полунов Д.М.
    Пальмова Д.О.
    Нагорний О.В.
    Кілімова О.С.
    Доценко С.В.
    Саєнко Є.С.
    Гунькін В.В.
    Дзигуненко А.В.
    Короткіх О.О.
    Герасимова Н.В.
    Павлюк М.В.
    Сердюк О.О.
    Шинкаренко Н.Ю.
    Нахабич Н.Г.
    Єрьоменко О.В.
    Малютіна О.І.
    Гримайло І.П.
    Дорохін Д.В.
    Скуба М.
    Лобачева Н.
    Карачун А.
  • 2005
    Тесля Т.І.
    Рудика Т.В.
    Линник О.Ю.
    Губар О.С.
    Талалай Є.А.
    Поліщук Т.В.
    Вовк Л.Г.
    Бусленко С.В.
    Кашин Д.О.
    Фатєєв В.М.
    Єрмоленко М.В.
    Кальченко В.В.
    Рогачова А.В.
    Груша С.О.
    Богданов О.А.
    Міліков А.В.
    Руденко О.М.
  • 2006
    Бачко С.В.
    Микитенко Г.М.
    Наливайко А.О.
    Політуча З.В.
    Аленін І.М.
    Карпичко Р.І.
    Липова І.М.
    Валевський Р.В.
    Скрипка О.О.
    Шульга О.В.
    Гайдукова С.О.
    Галкін С.В.
    Гриценко Ю.С.
    Мусійченко Є.О.
    Нікітенко П.О.
    Луценко О.І.
    Широких О.С.
    Киз'юрова Н.В.
  • 2007
    Денисенко О.Ю.
    Дуднік К.І.
    Іллєнко О.М.
    Крамаруха Ю.А.
    Романенко І.І.
    Синельник О.В.
    Сімакова М.М.
    Богуш С.К.
    Демченко С.Ю.
    Зігунов Є.М.
    Шестопалова К.О.
    Шаповал Ю.О.
    Кобзаренко В.О.
    Коваленко Т.М.
  • 2008
    Авруцька Н.В.
    Байдак В.С.
    Волинський Б.С.
    Забіцька Ю.О.
    Ігнатенко К.М.
    Козленко В.О.
    Миколенко Д.В.
    Новак А.О.
    Онищенко Г.М.
    Пуць Ю.М.
    Руденко О.В.
    Трофимець Н.В.
    Циганій С.Ю.
    Чергик Т.А.
    Шрамко Н.В.
    Ярута Г.Г.
    Кудрявська О.Г.
  • 2009
    Брек С.С.
    Бут С.О.
    Горпинченко Д.Л.
    Долгіх Р.А.
    Куракіна А.М.
    Литвинова С.А.
    Микитенко О.В.
    Нагорний С.В.
    Остапенко О.П.
    Попіначенко Т.В.
    Шатілов В.О.
    Шепеленко Д.О.